Missing Since: July 19, 1977

Grants Pass, OR

Age Now: 63 Years Old

Female

Cindy's photo is shown age-progressed to 57 years. She was last seen on July 19, 1977. When she was last seen, she was wearing a retainer. Cindy's ears are pierced. She has a small scar near her right temple.

Josephine County Sheriff's Office (Oregon) 1-541-474-5123

NCMEC: 602221