MISSING
Natasha Marie Shanes
NCIC# M158421743
Missing Since: May 8, 1985
Jackson, MI
Age Now: 47 Years Old
Female
Natasha's photo is shown age-progressed to 39 years. She was last seen at home on May 8, 1985. Natasha has pierced ears, a scar on her cheek and a strawberry birthmark on her neck. She may be in need of medical attention.
Jackson Police Department (MI) (517) 788-4100
NCMEC: 601899