Missing Since: August 16, 1980

Independence, KY

Age Now: 63 Years Old

Male

Randy's photo is shown age-progressed to 49 years. The police department dropped Randy off a couple of miles from his home and he has not been seen since.

Kenton County Police Department (Kentucky) 1-859-356-3191

NCMEC: 601897