Missing Since: September 18, 1983
New York, NY
Age Now: 53 Years Old
Male
Kirk's photo is shown age-progressed to 47 years. He was last seen going to the store.

New York City Police Department (New York) 1-212-694-7781
NCMEC: 601872
New York, NY
Age Now: 53 Years Old
Male
NCMEC: 601872