Missing Since: March 3, 1984
Parkville, MD
Age Now: 55 Years Old
Female
Shannon's photo is shown age-progressed to 48 years. She went missing under suspicious circumstances.

Baltimore County Police Department (Maryland) 1-410-887-2222
NCMEC: 601868