MISSING

Missing Since: May 30, 1986
Sylvania, GA
Age Now: 52 Years Old
Female
Catrina's photo is shown age-progressed to 46 years. She was last seen on her way to school. She has pierced ears and moles across her back. She was last seen wearing blue jeans, blue sneakers, a black T-shirt with "Daytona Beach" on the front, and a wrist band with "Renee" on it.

Screven County Sheriff's Department (Georgia) 1-912-564-2292
NCMEC: 601774