Missing Since: July 14, 1985

Temple, TX

Age Now: 51 Years Old

Female

Angelica's photo is shown age-progressed to 33 years. She was last seen walking from her grandmother's house, approximately 2 blocks from home. She has a mole on her nose.

Temple Police Department (Texas) 1-254-298-5500

NCMEC: 601422