Missing Since: December 14, 1978
Medford, OR
Age Now: 53 Years Old
Female
Christie is shown age progressed to 40 years. She was last seen on December 14, 1978 and is missing under suspicious circumstances. She has pierced ears and a burn scar on her chest.

Medford Police Department (Oregon) 1-541-770-4783
NCMEC: 601237