Missing Since: July 16, 1985

Port Saint Lucie, FL

Age Now: 50 Years Old

Female

Barry's photo is shown age-progressed to 33 years old, Brandon's photo is shown age-progressed to 28, and Sheketah's photo is shown age-progressed to 37 years old. The children and their mother, Carolyn Brown, were last seen at home on July 16, 1985. They are missing under suspicious circumstances. Carolyn may wear glasses. FOUL PLAY SUSPECTED.

Associated Companion

Barry Brown

NCIC# M174561448

Missing Since: July 16, 1985

Port Saint Lucie, FL

Age Now: 46 Years Old

Male

Associated Companion

Brandon Brown

NCIC# M174564865

Missing Since: July 16, 1985

Port Saint Lucie, FL

Age Now: 41 Years Old

Male

companion

Carolyn Denise Brown

NCIC# M164975477

Age Now: 67 Years Old

Female

Port Saint Lucie Police Department (Florida) 1-772-871-5000 or Florida Department of Law Enforcement (Florida) 1-888-356-4774

NCMEC: 600459