Missing Since: August 6, 1981
Rosemead, CA
Age Now: 60 Years Old
Male
Michael's photo is shown age-progressed to 50 years. He was last seen at home on August 6, 1981. He has not been seen or heard from since. Michael has a pierced left ear and his left elbow is bowed from a prior break. He may go by the name Mike.

Los Angeles County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-323-890-5500
NCMEC: 600150