Help keep children safe.

Jaleeya Mae Collins

NCIC# M379137381

Missing Since: September 24, 2026

Pooler, GA

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Jaleeya may still be in the local area or may travel to Savannah, Georgia. When she was last seen her hair was dyed blue.

Pooler Police Department (GA) (912) 748-7333

NCMEC: 2102722