Konstance R Moni Allen
NCIC# M519124342
Missing Since: September 21, 2026
Forney, TX
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Konstance may still be in the local area. She may be in the company of a juvenile female.
Kaufman County Constable's Office (TX) (469) 376-4500
NCMEC: 2102327