Help keep children safe.

Kerra Bradbury

NCIC# M739110458

Missing Since: September 16, 2026

Wichita, KS

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Kerra was last seen on September 16, 2026. She may be in need of medical attention.

Wichita Police Department (KS) (316) 268-4111

NCMEC: 2101876