Help keep children safe.

Ariana Michelle Dodds

NCIC# M269061457

Missing Since: September 12, 2026

Dickinson, TX

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Ariana wears black framed glasses. She has braces with black bands. Ariana's hair is blonde with dyed pink strands underneath.

League City Police Depatment (TX) (281) 332-2566

NCMEC: 2101368