Help keep children safe.

Missing Since: September 12, 2026

Kansas City, MO

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Elijana was last seen September 12, 2025. CAUTION ADVISED: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Kansas City Police Department (MO) (816) 234-5111

NCMEC: 2101250