Diana Rayn Mattingley
NCIC# M219031104
Missing Since: September 9, 2026
Minneapolis, MN
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Diana may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Robbinsdale, Ham Lake, Hopkins or Crystal, Minnesota. She has a tattoo on her left arm, and her hair may have green highlights. Diana may go by the names Kylani or Austin.
Fridley Police Department (MN) (763) 427-1212
NCMEC: 2101104