Triston Cole Amory
NCIC# M639123055
Missing Since: September 9, 2026
King George, VA
Age Now: 14 Years Old
Male
Triston may still be in the local area, or he may travel to Mechanicsville, VA. His hair may be dyed black, and his ears are pierced.
King George County Sheriff's Office (VA) (540) 775-2049
NCMEC: 2100967