Help keep children safe.

Natalie Thalia Harry

NCIC# M869074418

Missing Since: September 3, 2026

Kansas City, KS

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Natalie may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Girard, Kansas or Kansas City, Missouri. Her ears are pierced.

Kansas City Police Department (KS) (913) 596-3000

NCMEC: 2100625