Caleia Latrice Dixon
NCIC# M329008128
Missing Since: September 1, 2026
Andover, MN
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Caleia may travel within the Minneapolis–Saint Paul metropolitan area. Her left nostril is pierced.
St Paul Police Department (MN) (651) 291-1111
NCMEC: 2100420