Jacqui Rose Lauzon
NCIC# M509077461
Missing Since: September 3, 2026
Fall River, MA
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Jacqui was last seen on September 3, 2026. She may change her hairstyle or appearance.
Fall River Police Department (MA) (508) 676-8511
NCMEC: 2100383