Koda Wayne Burky
NCIC# M459107771
Missing Since: September 3, 2026
Pocatello, ID
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
Koda was last seen on September 3, 2026. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.
Pocatello Police Department (ID) (208) 234-6100
NCMEC: 2100273