Help keep children safe.

Ezrah Renea English

NCIC# M969002594

Missing Since: August 30, 2026

Clinton, MO

Age Now: 1 Years Old

Female

Ezrah was last seen on August 30, 2026. She may be in the company of her mother. They may be traveling in a vehicle similar to the one shown.

Clinton Police Department (MO) (660) 885-2679

NCMEC: 2099968