Naqibul Islam
NCIC# M709024856
Missing Since: August 30, 2026
Jamaica, NY
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
Naqibul may still be in the local area or he may travel to Willingboro, New Jersey.
New York City Police Department (NY) (718) 657-8181
NCMEC: 2099849