Missing Children
Kerrilea Marrie Johnson
NCIC# M218983169
Missing Since: August 3, 2026
Las Vegas, NV
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
Dean was last seen on August 10, 2026. Kerrilea was last seen on August 3, 2026.
Associated Child
Dean Lee Johnson
NCIC# M939037806
Missing Since: August 10, 2026
Las Vegas, NV
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
Las Vegas Metropolitan Police Department (NV) (702) 828-3111
NCMEC: 2099437