Jasmin Ismary Garcia
NCIC# M589032690
Missing Since: August 15, 2026
Centreville, VA
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Jasmin may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Reston, Virginia; Herndon, Virginia; Washington, District of Columbia; or Maryland. Her ears and nose are pierced, and she has a tattoo behind her right ear. Jasmin's hair may be dyed red. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.
Fairfax County Police Department (VA) (703) 691-2131
NCMEC: 2099324