MISSING
Aiyana Cleare
NCIC# M439067368
Missing Since: August 12, 2026
Bend, OR
Age Now: 18 Years Old
Female
Aiyana was last seen on August 12, 2026. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.
Bend Police Department (OR) (541) 693-6911
NCMEC: 2098976