Help keep children safe.

Josie Ann Boeckman

NCIC# M739066491

Missing Since: August 14, 2026

Goff, KS

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Josie may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Onaga or Wetmore, Kansas. Her ears and nose are pierced, and her hair may be dyed light brown with blonde highlights.

Nemaha County Sheriff's Office (KS) (785) 336-2311

NCMEC: 2098571