Simao de Barros Gomes
NCIC# M819006461
Missing Since: August 7, 2026
New Bedford, MA
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Male
Simao was last seen on August 7, 2026. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.
New Bedford Police Department (MA) (508) 991-6300
NCMEC: 2098323