Kareliece Macy Mark
NCIC# M519068977
Missing Since: August 12, 2026
Caldwell, ID
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
Kareliece may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Nyssa, Oregon. She may go by the name Kaz.
Caldwell Police Department (ID) (208) 454-7531
NCMEC: 2098186