Ashly Helen Girardi
NCIC# M879078335
Missing Since: August 11, 2026
Katy, TX
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
Ashly was last seen on August 11, 2026. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.
Fort Bend County Sheriff's Office (TX) (281) 341-4686
NCMEC: 2098087