Help keep children safe.

Deanthony Lorenz Miner

NCIC# M459082375

Missing Since: August 11, 2026

Florissant, MO

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Deanthony may still be in the local area, or he may travel to Maryland Heights, Missouri.

Florissant Police Department (MO) (314) 831-7000

NCMEC: 2098083