Andrea Shacay-Gordillo
NCIC# M699042915
Missing Since: August 8, 2026
Corona, NY
Age Now: 13 Years Old
Female
Andrea was last seen on August 8, 2026. Although she is missing from Corona, New York, the Mount Pleasant Police Department is interested in her whereabouts.
Mount Pleasant Police Department (NY) (914) 769-1941
NCMEC: 2097847