Christena Cecile Unnever
NCIC# M049014416
Missing Since: August 5, 2026
Hartford, CT
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Christena may still be in the local area or she may travel to New York City or Jamaica, New York. She may wear a wig.
Hartford Police Department (CT) (860) 757-4000
NCMEC: 2097609