Help keep children safe.

Kade Lee Van Order

NCIC# M109080820

Missing Since: August 2, 2026

Tempe, AZ

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Kade was last seen on August 2, 2026. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Tempe Police Department (AZ) (480) 350-8311

NCMEC: 2097516