Whitney Jade Thompson
NCIC# M839018587
Missing Since: July 16, 2026
Owensboro, KY
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
Whitney was last seen on July 16, 2026. She may be in need of medical attention.
Owensboro Police Department (KY) (270) 687-8888
NCMEC: 2097448