DaMarcus James Davis
NCIC# M839018179
Missing Since: July 15, 2026
Corpus Christi, TX
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
DaMarcus may still be in the local area. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.
Corpus Christi Police Department (TX) (361) 886-2600
NCMEC: 2096747