Colton Howell
NCIC# M188977730
Missing Since: June 4, 2026
Liberty Lake, WA
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
Colton may travel to Spokane or Elk, Washington. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.
Spokane County Sheriff's Office (WA) (509) 456-2233
NCMEC: 2096704