Help keep children safe.

Kiyanah Herrera

NCIC# M289006054

Missing Since: July 28, 2026

Findlay, OH

Age Now: 13 Years Old

Female

Deiondre, Damarion, Kiyanah, Ja'veyah and Aliyanah were last seen on July 28, 2026.

Associated Child

Deiondre Herrera

NCIC# M459064067

Missing Since: July 28, 2026

Findlay, OH

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Associated Child

Damarion Herrera

NCIC# M659007884

Missing Since: July 28, 2026

Findlay, OH

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Male

Associated Child

Ja'veyah Williams

NCIC# M589008696

Missing Since: July 28, 2026

Findlay, OH

Age Now: 5 Years Old

Female

Associated Child

Aliyanah Ortega

NCIC# M889036218

Missing Since: July 28, 2026

Findlay, OH

Age Now: 3 Years Old

Female

Findlay Police Department (OH) (419) 424-7175

NCMEC: 2096666