Destiny J Salazar-Cabada
NCIC# M089006038
Missing Since: July 22, 2026
Fresno, CA
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Destiny was last seen on July 22, 2026. She may travel to Huntington Beach, Santa Ana, or Anaheim, California.
Fresno Police Department (CA) (559) 621-7000
NCMEC: 2096261