Miracle Jaedon Bradshaw
NCIC# M109065623
Missing Since: July 22, 2026
Tulsa, OK
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Miracle may still be in the local area or she may travel to Oklahoma City, Oklahoma or Garland, Texas. Her hair may be dyed pink.
Tulsa Police Department (OK) (918) 596-9222
NCMEC: 2096093