Help keep children safe.

Sariah Espitia

NCIC# M869011281

Missing Since: July 19, 2026

Clovis, CA

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Sariah may still be in the local area, or she may travel to other cities in the state of California.

Clovis Police Department (CA) (559) 324-2800

NCMEC: 2096013