Help keep children safe.

Zuri Dionna Crockett

NCIC# M859014181

Missing Since: July 20, 2026

Saint Louis, MO

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Zuri may stay in the local St. Louis metropolitan area. She has tattoos on both arms, under her right eye, and over the right side of her chest. Zuri has a piercing under her left eye and her right nostril is pierced. She may go by the name Riri.

Extra Photos

St Louis Police Department (MO) (314) 231-1212

NCMEC: 2095971