Help keep children safe.

Karma Raquel Garcia

NCIC# M918997549

Missing Since: July 6, 2026

Chula Vista, CA

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Female

Karma may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Las Vegas, Nevada. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Chula Vista Police Department (CA) (619) 691-5151

NCMEC: 2095893