Missing Children
Dorale Harrison
NCIC# M489085203
Missing Since: July 20, 2026
Norristown, PA
Age Now: 14 Years Old
Male
The children may still be in the local area or they may travel to Philadelphia, Pennsylvania.
Associated Child
Pria Harrison
NCIC# M729052774
Missing Since: July 20, 2026
Norristown, PA
Age Now: 11 Years Old
Female
Norristown Police Department (PA) (610) 270-0977
NCMEC: 2095863