Sabastian Jones
NCIC# M149025533
Missing Since: July 17, 2026
Houston, TX
Age Now: 0 Years Old
Male
Sabastian was last seen on July 17, 2026. He may be in the company of his mother, Alena Thornton.
Companion
Alena Thornton
NCIC# M909044370
Age Now: 25 Years Old
Female
Harris County Sheriff's Office (TX) (713) 274-9191
NCMEC: 2095710