Savannah Dodge
NCIC# M739016675
Missing Since: July 8, 2026
Toledo, OH
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Savannah may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Detroit, Michigan; Empire, Michigan; or Las Vegas, Nevada. When she was last seen, her hair was dyed light pink.
Toledo Police Department (OH) (419) 255-8443
NCMEC: 2095363