Help keep children safe.

Jazmin Rivera

NCIC# M618985209

Missing Since: July 13, 2026

Rockford, IL

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Jazmin was last seen on July 13, 2026. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Rockford Police Department (IL) (815) 966-2900

NCMEC: 2095307