Help keep children safe.

Adele Grace Schomisch

NCIC# M279074273

Missing Since: July 12, 2026

Mesa, AZ

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Adele may still be in the local area or she may travel to Phoenix or Goodyear, Arizona. Her nose is pierced and she may wear glasses.

Mesa Police Department (AZ) (480) 644-2211

NCMEC: 2095059