Help keep children safe.

Samiyah Lynn Grady

NCIC# M719008051

Missing Since: July 10, 2026

Peoria, IL

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Samiyah may still be in the local area or she may travel to Springfield, and Pana, Illinois. She may be with an adult female.

Taylorville Police Department (IL) (217) 824-2211

NCMEC: 2094956