Tate R Vargas Underhill
NCIC# M768990139
Missing Since: July 7, 2026
Wichita, KS
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
Tate may still be in the local area. When he was last seen his hair was dyed black and red.
Wichita Police Department (KS) (316) 268-4221
NCMEC: 2094680